Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 23
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
2
Dec 2, 2018
3
Dec 3, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Swimming & Diving Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (5:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Wrestling Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2018
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Financial Aid Night @ UEHS Auditorium (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
5
Dec 5, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(B) V Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(G) JV Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(G) V Bowling @ Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Maine-Endwell (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Maine-Endwell (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2018
JFS Student Council Self-Defense Class @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (2:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
UE Cheerleading Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Binghamton (7:15 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Auditions @ UEHS Auditorium (3:10 PM)
French Club Holiday Party @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
8
Dec 8, 2018
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
UE Sophomore Class of 2021 Fundraising at Basketball Games @ UEHS Gym Lobby (11:00 AM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
(B) JV Basketball v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (12:00 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
(B) V Basketball v. Binghamton (12:45 PM)