Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 25
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
Dec 30, 2018
31
Dec 31, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
1
Jan 1, 2019
Gym Not Available @ (2:30 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
2
Jan 2, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (3:30 PM)
Mock State Senate @ UEHS Room 331 (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (7:00 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
3
Jan 3, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Johnson City (6:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Johnson City (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:30 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2019
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Together Not Torn (TNT) @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Swimming/Diving
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Black) v. Owego Apalachin (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
Hall of Fame Reception @ UEHS Tree Room (5:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
St Anthony's CYO @ (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
UE Sophomore Class of 2021 Fundraising at Basketball Games @ UEHS Gym Lobby (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (6:00 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (7:15 PM)
Meet - Girls (Winter) Varsity Cheerleading
(G) V Basketball @ Susquehanna Valley (7:15 PM)
No Gym Use @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2019
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (8:45 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Swimming/Diving
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (11:45 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
Meet - Boys Varsity Bowling