Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 51
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
21
Jun 21, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
22
Jun 22, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
23
Jun 23, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
24
Jun 24, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
25
Jun 25, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
26
Jun 26, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Union Endicott Band Boosters - B&B Kettle Corn @ District Office Parking Lot - West (4:00 PM)
27
Jun 27, 2020
REAGENTS TESTING /SET UP @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 AM)