Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 48
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
May 29, 2022
30
May 30, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (TBD)
Middle School Strength & Conditioning @ Jennie F Snapp Work Out Room (2:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: US REAGENTS HISTORY - SET UP/TEAR DOWN @ UEHS Main Gym (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
CANCELLED: US REAGENTS HISTORY - SET UP/TEAR DOWN @ UEHS Main Gym (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Odessa-Montour (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Walton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Newfield (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Walton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Sidney (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Odessa-Montour (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Spencer-Van Etten (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Newfield (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Spencer-Van Etten (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Sidney (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (TBD)
Middle School Strength & Conditioning @ Jennie F Snapp Work Out Room (2:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Sidney (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Spencer-Van Etten (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Newfield (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Newfield (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Sidney (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Odessa-Montour (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Odessa-Montour (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Spencer-Van Etten (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
UEHS Strings on The Patio @ UEHS Orchestra room / room 117, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower (7:00 PM)
3
Jun 3, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (TBD)
Softball Regional Finals @ UEHS Varsity Softball Field (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
4
Jun 4, 2022
(B) V Football - Practice (10:00 AM)
Baseball Class D Regional Finals @ UEHS Pete Sylvester Field (12:00 PM)
Softball Regional Finals @ UEHS Varsity Softball Field (2:30 PM)