Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 49
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7
Jun 7, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
8
Jun 8, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
9
Jun 9, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Senior Awards Night @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Tree Room (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
10
Jun 10, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
11
Jun 11, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
HS Spring Choral Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
12
Jun 12, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
8th Grade Social @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (2:30 PM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
West Corners Lions Club Chicken BBQ @ UEHS Parking lot - west (4:00 PM)
13
Jun 13, 2020
Meet - Outdoor Track
West Corners Lions Club Chicken BBQ @ UEHS Parking lot - west (TBD)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
UEHS prom @ UEHS Main Gym (7:00 PM)