Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 34
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
3
Mar 3, 2019
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (10:00 AM)
4
Mar 4, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
UE Swimming & Diving Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Youth Soccer u10 @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 PM)
5
Mar 5, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Festival of Learning - NO GYM USE @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (3:00 PM)
UEHS Faculty Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
Post Season STAC Bowling Meeting @ UEHS PE Prep Room (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (7:30 PM)
6
Mar 6, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:30 PM)
Festival of Learning - NO GYM USE @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
SAT Prep Course @ UEHS Room 219, UEHS Room 228 (3:15 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Mock Trial @ UEHS Room 350 Knowledge Emporium (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
CFJ Science Fair @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
Girls Soccer u15/16 @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:00 PM)
Stank AAU Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (7:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (7:30 PM)
Faculty Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
7
Mar 7, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Festival of Learning - NO GYM USE @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Tennis Parents Meeting @ UEHS Room 150 (7:00 PM)
UE Band Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (7:30 PM)
8
Mar 8, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
No Pool Use @ UEHS Pool (6:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Cultural Trivia @ UEHS Room 140 (3:15 PM)
Together Not Torn (TNT) @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (4:00 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:00 PM)
UEHS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
Stank AAU Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
No Gym Use @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (7:30 PM)
9
Mar 9, 2019
Eagle Scouts @ (8:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (10:00 AM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (10:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (12:00 PM)