Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
May 12, 2019
13
May 13, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Norwich (4:30 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ithaca (4:30 PM)
UEHS Pre-NYSSMA Concert @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Binghamton (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Notre Dame, Elmira (8:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Windsor (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: (B) V Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Elmira (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2019: (B) JV Baseball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2019: (G) V Softball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2019: (G) JV Softball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jun 5, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Horseheads (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Top 20 Ceremony @ UEHS Library (7:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Concert - No Gym Use @ (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Horseheads @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Lacrosse @ Horseheads (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Horseheads (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2019: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Horseheads (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
Triple Cities Youth Runners Club - Youth Track & Field Program @ UEHS Mike Miller Track (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
UEHS Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Horseheads (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Oneonta (4:45 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Horseheads (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Athens (7:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Together Not Torn (TNT) @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:15 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
TigerTronics Banquet @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
JFS Student Government - 8th Grade Washington DC Bag Drop Off @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: Meet - Girls Varsity Softball
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2019: (B) JV Baseball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ithaca (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) JV Baseball v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: Meet - Softball
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2019
POST PROM @ UEHS Main Gym, UEHS Small Gym, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Senior Cafeteria, UEHS Tree Room, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball @ Susquehanna Valley (12:00 PM)