Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 42
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
Apr 28, 2019
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Webster Schroeder (TBD)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (12:00 PM)
29
Apr 29, 2019
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Binghamton, Vestal @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (7:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
National Honor Society Practice for Ceremony @ UEHS Auditorium (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
Gym Not Available @ (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball Lansing, Dryden @ Ithaca (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 2, 2019: (G) V Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2019: (G) JV Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 2, 2019: (B) V Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jun 4, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (6:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2019
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
National Honor Society Induction Ceremony @ UEHS Auditorium (7:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
No Tree Room Usage @ UEHS Tree Room (3:15 PM)
Dance Team @ (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Vestal (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(G) JV Softball v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
Gannon Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Elementary Art Show Reception @ UEHS Tree Room (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
UEHS Faculty Basketball @ UEHS Main Gym (8:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2019
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express), Chenango Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Dryden (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Binghamton (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) V Lacrosse @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
AAU Basketball - Williams @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
UEHS Jazz Night @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (7:00 PM)
Boys Tennis Sectional Seeding Meeting @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (7:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2019
Bingo Night - No Gym Use @ (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning Open Gym @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2019: (B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (3:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2019: (G) V Softball v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
Shot Kingz Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2019
SAT Testing @ UEHS Room 315, UEHS Room 316, UEHS Room 317, UEHS Room 324, UEHS Guidance (7:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (9:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (10:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball v. Waverly (11:30 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball v. Athens (2:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (3:00 PM)