Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 48
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
31
May 31, 2020
Kiwanis Club @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields, UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (8:30 AM)
1
Jun 1, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
NINTENDO CLUB @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Ann G. McGuinness Elementary Gym (6:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
3
Jun 3, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
RPG Club @ UEHS Library (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Ocean Breeze Track & Field Facility
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Ocean Breeze Track & Field Facility
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
GFJ Girl Scout Troop 30967 NYPenn Pathways @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
JFS Band & Orchestra Concert @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:30 PM)
4
Jun 4, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
STEP TEAM @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:15 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
BIOLOGY CLUB @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
CANCELLED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Outdoor Track v. Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Groton (5:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
Bearcat/UE Wrestling Club @ UEHS Frank Sorochinsky Wrestling Room (6:00 PM)
5
Jun 5, 2020
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (6:30 AM)
Before & After School Childcare GFJ @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (6:45 AM)
Oasis Afterschool Program @ (2:30 PM)
Before & After School Childcare @ Charles F Johnson Cafeteria, Charles F Johnson Computer Room, Charles F Johnson Library, Charles F Johnson Staff Lounge (2:40 PM)
Before & After School Child Care @ George F Johnson Elementary Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
Oasis Advantage After School Program @ UEHS Room 430, UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
TNT Girls Group @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (3:20 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
UE Chess Club @ UEHS Room 242 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
6
Jun 6, 2020
CFJ PTA Bike Rodeo @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (10:00 AM)