Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
Apr 30, 2023
1
May 1, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Forks @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. TBD (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Seton Catholic Central, TBD @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 12, 2023: (B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2023: (G) V Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Elmira @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2023: (G) V Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post, Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Johnson City @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Johnson City @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
5
May 5, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Chenango Forks (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(G) JV Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
6
May 6, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) v. Chenango Valley (Red) (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Kellenberg Memorial HS (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (1:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Windsor (2:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Kellenberg Memorial HS (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)