Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 21
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
Nov 18, 2018
JFS Musical Show Week @ UEHS Auditorium, UEHS Main Cafeteria, UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (12:00 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Owego Apalachin: Midway Lanes
(B) JV Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Owego Apalachin: Midway Lanes
(G) V Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Owego Apalachin: Midway Lanes
(B) V Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Owego Apalachin: Midway Lanes
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
TigerTronics @ UEHS C-Lab / 001 (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Boys & Girls Lacrosse @ (5:30 PM)
OLGC Basketball @ Thomas J Watson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
5th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (7:00 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Gennarelli @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (2:30 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Windsor (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Windsor (4:30 PM)
Girls Jr Tigers Soccer @ Charles F Johnson Elementary Gym (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
4th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (6:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Basketball @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
Baseball, Softball & Volleyball Practices @ UEHS Small Gym (6:30 PM)
6th Grade Jr Tigers Basketball - Thomas @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (7:30 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2018
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Orange) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (2:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (4:30 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2018
23
Nov 23, 2018
(G) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (12:00 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2018
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:00 PM)
Marching Band Return from Florida @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (4:30 PM)