Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
2
Oct 2, 2022
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2022
(B) V Golf v. TBD (9:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Soaring Eagles Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ Corning-Painted Post (Fall) (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (7:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Maine-Endwell: Maine Memorial ES
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Maine-Endwell: Maine Memorial ES
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Maine-Endwell: Maine Memorial ES
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Maine-Endwell: Maine Memorial ES
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 5, 2022: (G) 7/8TH Tennis Binghamton, TBD @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (7:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Binghamton, TBD @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (Green) (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving TBD @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2022
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) @ Elmira (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Soccer v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Seton Catholic Central, Corning-Painted Post, TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Chenango Valley (Chenango Valley) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 6, 2022: (G) V Soccer v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Union-Endicott: Van Cortlandt Park, NYC
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Union-Endicott: Van Cortlandt Park, NYC
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (8:00 AM) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Pool
(B) JV Football - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. Elmira (Cardinal) (10:00 AM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Monroe-Woodbury (1:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (6:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) V Soccer @ Notre Dame, Elmira (7:00 PM)