Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 17
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
21
Oct 21, 2018
Meet - Girls (Fall) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
Meet - Girls (Fall) Varsity Cheerleading
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields (8:30 AM)
Tigers Youth Football & Cheer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (12:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
AGM PE Halloween Stations @ (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Owego Apalachin @ Susquehanna Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 22, 2018: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Elmira: EDA Field Behind Tennis Ct.
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 24, 2018: (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (6:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
Section IV Wrestling Officials @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (7:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2018
AGM PE Halloween Stations @ (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Elmira, Oneonta, Seton Catholic Central, Corning-Painted Post, Windsor, Norwich, Ithaca, Binghamton, Susquehanna Valley, Chenango Valley, Maine-Endwell, Chenango Forks, Horseheads @ TBD (3:30 PM) Owego Apalachin: Pheasant Hill Country Club
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Binghamton, Chenango Forks, Chenango Valley, Corning-Painted Post, Elmira, Horseheads, Johnson City, Maine-Endwell, Norwich, Oneonta, Seton Catholic Central, Susquehanna Valley, Vestal, Windsor, Ithaca @ Owego Apalachin (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Susquehanna Valley, Windsor, Binghamton, Chenango Valley, Corning-Painted Post, Elmira, Horseheads, Johnson City, Maine-Endwell, Norwich, Oneonta, Seton Catholic Central, Ithaca, TBD @ Owego Apalachin (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 24, 2018: (G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Windsor, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin, Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Vestal (6:15 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (6:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2018
Red Cross Blood Drive @ UEHS Small Gym (7:00 AM)
AGM PE Halloween Stations @ (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Windsor, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin, Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Horseheads (7th and 8th grade Teams) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Horseheads: HHS Middle School Field House Gym
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
Winterguard @ Linneaus W West Main Gym (5:30 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Elmira (6:15 PM)
History Club Trivia Night @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (6:30 PM)
Vocal Booster Meeting @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2018
AGM PE Halloween Stations @ (2:30 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Spanish Club @ UEHS Room 185 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Binghamton Poetry Project @ UEHS Library (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Vestal (Green) (4:30 PM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
UE Hoops (Girls Youth Basketball) @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ UEHS Small Gym (7:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (7:00 PM)
Meet - Girls (Fall) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
26
Oct 26, 2018
AGM PE Halloween Stations @ (2:30 PM)
French Club Meeting @ UEHS Room 141 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
6th-8th Grade Dance @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym, Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2018
Team Hopefull @ UEHS Parking lot - west (7:00 AM)
ACT Testing @ UEHS Room 245 (7:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (8:00 AM)
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (9:00 AM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium, UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (9:00 AM)
Vestal/UE Marching Band Lunch @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (10:00 AM)