Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7
Oct 7, 2018
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields (8:30 AM)
Tigers Youth Football & Cheer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:05 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (8:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (8:00 AM)
Columbus Day Parade @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (1:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Greene (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Greene (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2018
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Seton Catholic Central (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
POSTPONED: Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (Green) (4:30 PM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
UE Marching Band Boosters @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Tiger Cub Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
UE Football Booster Club Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2018
Meet - Girls Varsity Tennis
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Binghamton, Owego Apalachin @ Norwich (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
Youth Wrestling Sign-Ups @ UEHS Gym Lobby (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
Girls Tiger Cub Basketball @ George F Johnson Elementary Main Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM)
UEHS PTA Meeting @ UEHS Staff Cafe (6:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 12, 2018: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
Southeastern Region PTA @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (6:00 PM)
UE Band Practice @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (6:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Owego Apalachin (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2018
Meet - Tennis
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Biology Club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (4:00 PM) Elmira: EDA Pool
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (Black & Gold Teams) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Binghamton, Johnson City, Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ TBD (6:30 PM) Corning-Painted Post: C P P Middle School
Meet - Girls (Fall) Varsity Cheerleading
(B) V Football v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2018
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (9:00 AM) Elmira: EDA Pool
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Elmira (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. Corning-Painted Post (Black) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (10:00 AM)
Meet - Girls (Fall) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
UEMB Practice & Return @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Senior Cafeteria, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (12:00 PM)