Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
11
Sep 11, 2022
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:15 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Elmira (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Johnson City (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. (B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) @ Union-Endicott (4:30 PM) Vestal: Sammon Field
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Golf @ Horseheads (Modified) (4:30 PM) Union-Endicott: Willowcreek Golf Club
uemb @ UEHS Main Gym (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Binghamton (6:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 6, 2022: (G) V Soccer v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (7:30 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:25 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Horseheads (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (7:00 PM) Horseheads: HHS HS Stadium Field 1
17
Sep 17, 2022
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD (6:30 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Elmira (6:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Horseheads (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (11:00 AM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (1:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)