Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 10
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ithaca (5:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Vestal (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Horseheads (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Elmira (7:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Elmira (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
Marching Band Football Game @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Senior Cafeteria, UEHS Patio Lower (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (6:00 PM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (6:00 PM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(B) V Football v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:15 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (TBD) Johnson City: JC HS Pool
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD, Windsor, Vestal, Bainbridge Guilford, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Delaware Academy, Unatego, Susquehanna Valley, Binghamton, Ithaca, Whitney Point (8:00 AM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Owego Apalachin (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)