Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) @ Horseheads (Horseheads BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (7:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Horseheads (Blue) (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) @ Elmira (White) (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Rehearsal @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Parking lot - Pit (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving TBD @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Binghamton (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Norwich (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (7:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chenango Valley: CV - Multi-Purpose Field
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chenango Valley: CV - Multi-Purpose Field
Marching Band Competition Day @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Norwich (10:00 AM)