Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
Sep 30, 2018
(B) V Soccer - Practice (TBD)
Boys & Girls Club of Western Broome Soccer @ Ann G McGuinness Elementary Soccer Fields (8:30 AM)
Tigers Youth Football & Cheer @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (6:05 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2018
Faculty Yoga @ UEHS Small Gym (6:00 AM)
Meet - Golf
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
Gamers club @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Tennis
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Auditorium (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) v. Chenango Forks (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:35 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (7:35 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2018
(G) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 AM)
JFS School Assembly @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
Newspaper Club @ Knowledge Emporium - room 361 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:45 PM)
Varsity Girls Soccer Film Review @ UEHS Library (3:45 PM)
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 4, 2018: POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis v. Vestal (3:45 PM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 10, 2018: (B) JV Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Horseheads (6:15 PM)
Endicott Adult Basketball Group @ (6:30 PM)
UE Band Practice @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (7:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2018
JFS School Assembly @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (2:30 PM)
Stand for Truth - Featuring Guest Speaker Brad Hurtig @ UEHS Auditorium (3:00 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
Tech Club @ UEHS C-Lab / 001, UEHS T-Lab / Auto / Metal Shop / Room 003 (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
RPG @ UEHS Library (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Seton Catholic Central, Norwich @ Chenango Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
JFS Musical Rehearsal @ UEHS Large Lecture Hall / Room 223 (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
Jr Tigers Football @ Jennie F Snapp MS Main Gym (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:05 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Elmira (6:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
Section IV Tennis Seeding Meeting @ UEHS Main Cafeteria (7:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
STEP Team @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (3:10 PM)
Smash Brothers Club @ UEHS Room 316 (3:15 PM)
Oasis @ UEHS Room 431 (3:15 PM)
SADD / Post Prom @ UEHS Room 426 (3:15 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis - Practice (3:20 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis v. Vestal (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Vestal (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
Marching Band Practice @ UEHS Band Room / Music Suites, UEHS Parking lot - Pit, UEHS Patio Upper, UEHS Patio Lower, UEHS Senior Cafeteria (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
UE Marching Band Boosters @ UEHS Senior Cafeteria (7:00 PM)
UE Band Practice @ UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium (7:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2018
(B) V Football - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:40 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Owego Apalachin (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Chenango Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (4:35 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
Youth Cheerleading @ Jennie F Snapp MS Small Gym (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2018
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
Strength & Conditioning @ UEHS Weight Room (9:00 AM)
UE Class of 1983 Tour of Union-Endicott High School @ (9:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) JV Football v. Horseheads (10:00 AM)
Meet - Girls (Fall) Junior Varsity Cheerleading
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) v. Maine-Endwell (12:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Fall) Varsity Cheerleading
(B) V Football @ Horseheads (1:30 PM)