Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 10
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4
Sep 4, 2022
5
Sep 5, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Football - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (1:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (1:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2022
(B) JV Football - Practice (2:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Vestal (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Elmira (7:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (7:45 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2022
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 8, 2022: (G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Norwich (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
8
Sep 8, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Horseheads (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (7:45 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Union-Endicott: Fortin Park Oneonta
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (TBD) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Turf
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Union-Endicott: Fortin Park Oneonta
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (6:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Horseheads (8:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Whitney Point (8:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Elmira (8:30 AM) Elmira: Union-Endicott High School
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Maine-Endwell (10:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis v. Susquehanna Valley, Notre Dame, Elmira (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Maine-Endwell (1:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)