Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chenango Valley @ Oneonta (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chenango Valley @ Oneonta (5:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Tennis Chenango Valley, Auburn @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Owego Apalachin (6:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Waverly (Red) (5:00 PM) Waverly: East Waverly Park
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Norwich @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Norwich @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) JV Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Chenango Valley, Auburn @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Seton Catholic Central (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Horseheads: HHS High School Track
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Horseheads: HHS High School Track
(B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Chenango Valley (Red) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Owego Apalachin (Owego Apalachin) (6:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Horseheads (4:30 PM)
6
May 6, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chenango Valley @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chenango Valley @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis TBD @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ Vestal (6:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chenango Forks @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track TBD @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
16
May 16, 2024
(G) JV Flag Football @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
17
May 17, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black) @ Chenango Valley (Grey) (11:00 AM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Ithaca, Horseheads, Binghamton, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Elmira: EDA Track
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Elmira: EDA Track
(G) V Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Ithaca, Horseheads, Binghamton, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Orange) @ Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, TBD, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) Union-Endicott: SUNY Potsdam
31
May 31, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
47