Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (8:00 AM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Susquehanna Valley, Newark Valley (8:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Binghamton (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(B) JV Soccer v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (1:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Whitney Point, Windsor, Bainbridge Guilford, Vestal, Maine-Endwell, Ithaca, Binghamton, Susquehanna Valley, Delaware Academy, Sidney, Unatego, Norwich (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Maine-Endwell (10:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Horseheads (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Elmira (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD, Windsor, Vestal, Bainbridge Guilford, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Delaware Academy, Unatego, Susquehanna Valley, Binghamton, Ithaca, Whitney Point (8:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (5:45 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Vestal (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Black) v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Vestal (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Football (Orange) v. Horseheads (Horseheads WHITE) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Horseheads (Fall), Johnson City (Fall), Maine-Endwell (Fall) (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(B) JV Football v. Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Vestal (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Vestal (2:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Horseheads (Blue) (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Binghamton (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (TBD)
(B) JV Football v. Norwich (10:00 AM)
13