Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
May 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
44
30
Apr 30, 2023
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Golf - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Softball - Practice (2:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Norwich (COED) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Softball - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2023
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Golf - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Maine-Endwell HS Tennis Courts
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2023: (G) JV Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2023: (B) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2023: (B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (9:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Softball - Practice (2:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Windsor @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
5
May 5, 2023
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Marathon (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (5:15 PM)
6
May 6, 2023
SATs @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium, VHS Wrestling Room, Vestal HS Baseball Field, Vestal High School Baseball Field, Vestal High School Gym, Vestal High School Pool, Vestal High School Softball Field (7:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (8:30 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (9:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Owego Apalachin (11:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (11:00 AM) Vestal: Elmira High School
(G) V Flag Football v. Owego Apalachin (Owego Apalachin) (2:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Binghamton (2:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Binghamton (3:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Binghamton (6:00 PM)
44
45
7
May 7, 2023
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2023
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Ithaca, Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:15 PM)
9
May 9, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (3:45 PM) Elmira: Mark Twain Golf Course
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Seton Catholic Central @ Chenango Forks (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Tennis v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2023: (B) JV Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) @ Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Baker Street Cinderella Fields
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Baker Street Cinderella Fields
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Binghamton (Binghamton Unified) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Johnson City (7:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
13
May 13, 2023
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Owego Apalachin (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (12:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 PM) Vestal: Union Endicott High School
(G) V Flag Football v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
45
46
14
May 14, 2023
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Lansing (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:45 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Johnson City (7:15 PM)
16
May 16, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf Odessa-Montour, Lansing, Horseheads @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM) Candor: Catatonk Golf Course
(B) V Baseball v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Union-Endicott (Orange) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) v. Chenango Valley (Red) (5:30 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Binghamton, Union-Endicott @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Horseheads (Girls Flag Football) (7:15 PM)
17
May 17, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Notre Dame, Elmira (5:45 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2023
(B) V Golf @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Mark Twain GC Elmira
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Marathon (4:00 PM) Marathon: Maple Hill Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Canada Road - Small Fry Football Field
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Norwich (COED) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ West Genesee (7:00 PM)
19
May 19, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Susquehanna Valley @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. TBD (7:00 PM)
20
May 20, 2023
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Golf @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Mark Twain GC Elmira
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Vestal: Johnson City High School
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Maine-Endwell (Blue) (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (11:45 AM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Elmira (6:00 PM)
46
47
21
May 21, 2023
(G) V Softball @ Windsor (1:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Windsor (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Golf Lansing @ Corning-Painted Post (TBD) Corning-Painted Post: Corning Country Club
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Maine-Endwell (4:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Ithaca (7:00 PM) Vestal: Union Endicott High School
24
May 24, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Horseheads (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. TBD (7:00 PM)
25
May 25, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Chenango Valley (Red) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (7:00 PM) Vestal: Ithaca High School
26
May 26, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
27
May 27, 2023
(G) V Softball @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Horseheads Holding Point
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (11:00 AM)
47
48
28
May 28, 2023
29
May 29, 2023
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2023
(B) V Baseball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Union Endicott High School
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2023
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Union Endicott High School
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Owego High School
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (5:30 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2023
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
3
Jun 3, 2023
(G) V Golf @ TBD (11:00 AM) Vestal: The Edison Club, Rexford
(B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (12:30 PM) Vestal: West Genesee High School
48