Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (6:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Horseheads (White) (4:00 PM) Horseheads: Soaring Eagles Golf Course
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Ithaca (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Corning Country Club
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Horseheads (7:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Ithaca (5:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) v. Ithaca (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Fortin Park, Oneonta
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Fortin Park, Oneonta
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Fortin Park, Oneonta
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Fortin Park, Oneonta
(G) V Volleyball TBD, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Whitney Point, Windsor, Bainbridge Guilford, Maine-Endwell, Ithaca, Binghamton, Susquehanna Valley, Delaware Academy, Sidney, Unatego, Norwich @ Union-Endicott (8:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (11:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Johnson City (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Marathon (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Marathon (7:15 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ithaca (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Horseheads (7:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Walton (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Walton (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Owego High School
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Owego High School
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Owego High School
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Owego High School
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball TBD, Windsor, Bainbridge Guilford, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Delaware Academy, Unatego, Susquehanna Valley, Binghamton, Ithaca, Whitney Point @ Union-Endicott (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Maine-Endwell (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ South Glens Falls (2:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: SSHS Turf Field
(G) V Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (2:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ South Glens Falls (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: SSHS Turf Field
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (7:15 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Johnson City (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Marathon (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Marathon (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 2, 2024: (G) V Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (6:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Tioga (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 7, 2024: (G) JV Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (11:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Maine-Endwell (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 7, 2024: (G) V Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (7:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Binghamton (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Elmira, TBD (5:30 PM)
Curriclum Night @ Vestal High School Auditorium (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) v. Elmira (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Liverpool (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Liverpool (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Maine-Endwell (1:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Maine-Endwell (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) v. Susquehanna Valley (3:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Elmira (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) @ Elmira (Fall) (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Elmira (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Binghamton (7:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Chenango Valley (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Moravia (7:15 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) V Field Hockey @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Union-Endicott @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Maine-Endwell (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Johnson City (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Ithaca (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
Golden Circle of Bands @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Elmira (7:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Elmira (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Elmira (7:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Ithaca (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Ithaca (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (6:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Greene (7:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (7:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ithaca (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Owego Apalachin @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sidney (7:15 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Ithaca (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Windsor (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Golf - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Chenango Valley High School
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Chenango Valley High School
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Chenango Valley High School
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Chenango Valley High School
SATs @ Vestal High School Gym (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Johnson City (11:00 AM)
Saturday Night Lights CHeer Comp @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium (5:00 PM)
13