Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
24
Sep 24, 2023
Yom Kippur @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium, Vestal HS Baseball Field, Vestal HS Herrick Field, Vestal High School Baseball Field, Vestal High School Gym, Vestal High School Pool, Vestal High School Softball Field (7:00 AM)
25
Sep 25, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
Yom Kippur @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium, Vestal HS Baseball Field, Vestal HS Herrick Field, Vestal High School Baseball Field, Vestal High School Gym, Vestal High School Pool, Vestal High School Softball Field (7:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (7:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Maine-Endwell (3:30 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Ithaca (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 16, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 4, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Maine-Endwell (7:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Tioga (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
Town Rec Field Hockey @ Vestal HS Baseball Field (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) v. Union-Endicott (Fall), Binghamton (Fall), Johnson City (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) v. Union-Endicott (Fall), Johnson City (Fall), Seton Catholic Central (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Elmira (7:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Chenango Valley @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Elmira (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (7:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:30 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Endwell High School
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Norwich (7:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2023
(B) V Golf - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Endwell High School
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 3, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Football v. Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (12:00 PM)
CHEER COMP @ Clayton Ave. Elementary Gymnasium (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (4:00 PM)
Cheer competition (RAIN SITE) @ Vestal High School Gym (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (4:00 PM)
Saturday Night Lights @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium (6:00 PM)