Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 17
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Oct 22, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Union Endicott High School
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Union Endicott High School
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) v. (G) JV Cheerleading (Football) @ Vestal (6:00 PM) Vestal: Elmira High School
23
Oct 23, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Windsor (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Vestal (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Owego Apalachin (7:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ithaca (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Town Rec Field Hockey @ Vestal HS Baseball Field (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Binghamton Alulmni Stadium
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Binghamton (7:00 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:15 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ithaca (1:00 PM) Vestal: Waverly Veterans Memorial Stadium
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Norwich (1:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ TBD (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ithaca (3:00 PM) Vestal: Waverly Veterans Memorial Stadium