Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 9
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (6:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Horseheads (White) (4:00 PM) Horseheads: Soaring Eagles Golf Course
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Ithaca (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Corning Country Club
(G) V Field Hockey @ Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Horseheads (7:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Ithaca (5:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) v. Ithaca (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Fortin Park, Oneonta
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Fortin Park, Oneonta
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Fortin Park, Oneonta
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Fortin Park, Oneonta
(G) V Volleyball TBD, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Whitney Point, Windsor, Bainbridge Guilford, Maine-Endwell, Ithaca, Binghamton, Susquehanna Valley, Delaware Academy, Sidney, Unatego, Norwich @ Union-Endicott (8:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (11:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Johnson City (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)