Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Oct 15, 2023
16
Oct 16, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Marathon (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 16, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Football v. Waverly (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Waverly (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Windsor (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Windsor (7:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Basketball - Practice (7:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Chenango Forks (7:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Town Rec Field Hockey @ Vestal HS Baseball Field (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Marathon (7:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (7:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Horseheads, TBD, Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey @ TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Horseheads High School
(G) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Horseheads (7:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2023
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Horseheads Middle School
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
Youth Field Hockey Tournament @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Lake-Lehman JSHS (3:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Soccer @ Horseheads (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (6:00 PM)