Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
17
Sep 17, 2023
Rosh Hashanah @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium, Vestal HS Baseball Field, Vestal HS Herrick Field, Vestal High School Auditorium, Vestal High School Baseball Field, Vestal High School Gym, Vestal High School Pool, Vestal High School Softball Field (7:00 AM)
18
Sep 18, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Tioga (7:15 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(B) V Football - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Horseheads (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Chenango Forks (7:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
Town Rec Field Hockey @ Vestal HS Baseball Field (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (6:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Binghamton, Windsor (7:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Elmira (4:00 PM) Elmira: Mark Twain Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving TBD @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Whitney Point (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (7:30 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Elmira (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2023
(G) JV Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Owego High School
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Owego High School
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Owego High School
(G) V Soccer - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Moravia (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Union-Endicott (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Vestal: Owego High School
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Ithaca (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) @ TBD (10:00 AM) Vestal: Union Endicott High School
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Moravia (11:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. New Hartford (6:00 PM)