Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (7:15 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Johnson City (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Marathon (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Marathon (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 2, 2024: (G) V Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (6:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Tioga (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Maine-Endwell (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 7, 2024: (G) JV Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (11:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 7, 2024: (G) V Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (7:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Binghamton (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Elmira, TBD (5:30 PM)
Curriclum Night @ Vestal High School Auditorium (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Football) v. Elmira (Fall) (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Ann McGuiness
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Liverpool (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Liverpool (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Maine-Endwell (1:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) v. Susquehanna Valley (3:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Maine-Endwell (3:00 PM)