Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Strength and Conditioning (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Elmira (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Football) @ Elmira (Fall) (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Elmira (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Binghamton (7:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Chenango Valley (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Moravia (7:15 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) V Field Hockey @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Union-Endicott @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Maine Memorial Elementary
(B) 7/8TH Football (Green) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Maine-Endwell (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Green) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:45 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Ithaca (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Johnson City (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
Golden Circle of Bands @ Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium (12:00 PM)