Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 29
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
19
Jan 19, 2020
20
Jan 20, 2020
21
Jan 21, 2020
CANCELLED: Girls Lacrosse Millich @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:15 AM)
(B) V Wrestling Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA/Solvay), Oswego, Fulton, Liverpool, Indian River, Cicero-North Syracuse @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Gouverneur, Watertown (4:30 PM)
5/6 Boys Basketball (Angelo) @ West Carthage Elementary (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ General Brown (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. General Brown (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Camden (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ General Brown (7:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. General Brown (7:15 PM)
22
Jan 22, 2020
GSoc Open Gym - Hayden @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:15 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. General Brown (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Beaver River (6:30 PM)
B Lax Open Gym @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. General Brown (7:15 PM)
23
Jan 23, 2020
CANCELLED: Girls Lacrosse Millich @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:15 AM)
(G) 7TH Basketball @ Indian River (3:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving Indian River, Watertown, Gouverneur, Lowville @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
5/6 Boys Basketball (Angelo) @ West Carthage Elementary (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Canton (5:30 PM)
B Lax Open Gym @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Canton (7:00 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2020
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 1, 2020: (G) JV Basketball @ Harrisville (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Lowville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Lowville (7:15 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2020
(B) V Wrestling Beaver River, Lowville, South Lewis, Copenhagen, South Jefferson, Sandy Creek, General Brown, Watertown @ Indian River (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Wrestling Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA), Fulton, Holland Patent, Homer, West Genesee, Liverpool, Cicero-North Syracuse, Phoenix, Central Square @ TBD (9:30 AM) Oswego: Oswego HS-Old Gym
(G) JV Volleyball @ Rome Free Academy (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Beaver River (11:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving Indian River, South Jefferson, Gouverneur, Lowville, Beaver River @ Watertown (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Fulton (12:00 PM)
YMCA Swim Lessons @ Carthage HS Pool (12:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Beaver River (12:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Fulton (1:30 PM)