Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
May 6, 2018
7
May 7, 2018
CASE Swim @ Carthage HS Pool (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Lowville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Watertown (4:30 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
Girls Youth Lax - Diacetis @ Cole Road Fields (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Watertown (5:30 PM)
Youth G Lax - Dicob @ West Carthage Elementary (6:00 PM)
Boys Youth Lax - Dorchester @ Middle Field, Pine Field (HS) (6:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2018
CASE Swim @ Carthage HS Pool (3:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Harrisville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Lowville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track South Jefferson @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track South Jefferson @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
Girls Youth Lax - Diacetis @ Cole Road Fields (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Watertown (5:30 PM)
Budget Hearing @ Carthage HS Auditorium (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Lowville (7:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2018
CASE Swim @ Carthage HS Pool (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2018: (B) V Tennis @ Watertown (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track South Jefferson, Sandy Creek @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Softball @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track South Jefferson, Sandy Creek @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Indian River (5:30 PM)
Boys Youth Lax - Dorchester @ Middle Field, Pine Field (HS) (6:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2018
CASE Swim @ Carthage HS Pool (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Indian River (4:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Softball @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
Girls Youth Lax - Diacetis @ Cole Road Fields (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. General Brown (5:30 PM)
Boys Youth Lax - Dorchester @ Middle Field, Pine Field (HS) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. TBD (7:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2018
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Watertown (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Lowville (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Indian River (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Lowville (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Indian River (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
Girls Youth Lax - Diacetis @ Cole Road Fields (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Thousand Islands (5:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2018
(G) V Softball v. General Brown (9:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Lowville (11:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Baseball v. Watertown (11:00 AM)
(G) 7TH Softball v. Watertown (11:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Watertown (11:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Softball @ Watertown (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Watertown (12:00 PM)
Memorial Day Cookout - 12 Honors @ Comet Field (2:30 PM)