Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Oct 13, 2019
14
Oct 14, 2019
15
Oct 15, 2019
Girls Basketball - Smith @ Carthage HS Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, South Lewis, Beaver River, Watertown @ Indian River (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, South Lewis, Beaver River, Watertown @ Indian River (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, South Lewis, Beaver River, Watertown @ Indian River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Utica Proctor @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, South Lewis, Beaver River, Watertown @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 16, 2019: (B) JV Soccer v. Canton (5:30 PM)
Pop Warner Football @ Practice Football Field (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Indian River (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2019
Girls Lacrosse skills @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Indian River (4:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Indian River (4:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Soccer v. Indian River (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
Pop Warner Football @ Practice Football Field (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Canton (5:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2019
Girls Basketball - Smith @ Carthage HS Gym (6:00 AM)
HS PTO - Cornhole Tourn @ Jr Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
JROTC @ Carthage HS Gym (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Watertown (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (B) 7TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:00 PM)
Youth Soccer -Marriott @ West Carthage Elementary (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
Pop Warner Football @ Practice Football Field (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Lowville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Watertown (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2019
Girls lacrosse - Dolson @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (B) 7TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 17, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Watertown (5:00 PM)
Youth Lacrosse - Marriott @ Cole Road Fields (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Whitesboro (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2019
(B) JV Football v. Whitesboro (9:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving South Lewis, Beaver River, Indian River, South Jefferson, Thousand Islands, Watertown @ Lowville (11:00 AM)
YMCA Swim Lessons @ Carthage HS Pool (12:15 PM)