Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2019
Healthy Kids Running Series - Schell @ Practice Football Field (1:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2019
Girls Lacrosse skills @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Indian River (3:45 PM)
(B) 7TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Lowville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Indian River (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2019
(G) V Cross Country Indian River @ Sandy Creek (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Indian River @ Sandy Creek (TBD)
Girls lacrosse - Dolson @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Chittenango (3:00 PM)
JROTC @ Carthage HS Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Indian River (4:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Lowville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Indian River @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Indian River @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
Pop Warner Football @ Practice Football Field (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Indian River (5:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2019
Girls Lacrosse skills @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Soccer @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
Pop Warner Football @ Practice Football Field (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Indian River (White) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2019
HS PTO - Cornhole Tourn @ Jr Cafeteria (3:00 PM)
JROTC @ Carthage HS Gym (3:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Lowville (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
Youth Soccer -Marriott @ West Carthage Elementary (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
Pop Warner Football @ Practice Football Field (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2019
Girls lacrosse - Dolson @ Carthage Auxiliary Gym (6:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Belleville Henderson: Belleville Henderson Central School Varsity Soccer (boys and girls)
(G) JV Soccer v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
Youth Lacrosse - Marriott @ Cole Road Fields (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Copenhagen (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ East Syracuse Minoa (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2019
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Beaver River (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Watertown (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (12:00 PM)
YMCA Swim Lessons @ Carthage HS Pool (12:15 PM)