Date | Week day | Type | Opponents | Start time | End time | Location | Departure | Transportation | League / Non-League |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 28, 2019 | Wed | Regular Season (Sodus Varsity Soccer Tournament) | @ CJ. Finney HS | 5:00 PM | TBD |
Departure Time:
3:30 PM
|
L | ||
Sep 4, 2019 | Wed | Regular Season | @ Bishop Grimes | 4:30 PM | Bishop Grimes Varsity Soccer Field |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
3:15 PM
|
L | ||
Sep 5, 2019 | Thu | Regular Season (Union Springs Tournament) | Jordan-Elbridge | 5:00 PM | U S M S and H S | NL | |||
Sep 5, 2019 | Thu | Regular Season | @ Chittenango | 5:30 PM | 7:15 PM | Chittenango HS- Stadium | L | ||
Sep 10, 2019 | Tue | Regular Season | @ Solvay | 5:00 PM | Solvay HS Stadium | L | |||
Sep 11, 2019 | Wed | Regular Season | Bishop Ludden | 4:30 PM | Cato CIMARF-Soccer Field | L | |||
Sep 17, 2019 | Tue | Regular Season | Pulaski | 4:45 PM | Cato CIMARF-Soccer Field |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
3:15 PM
|
L | ||
Sep 20, 2019 | Fri | Regular Season | @ Tully | 4:00 PM | Tully Varsity Soccer Field- #5 |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
3:00 PM
|
L | ||
Sep 23, 2019 | Mon | Regular Season | Phoenix | 4:30 PM | Hannibal Warrior Stadium | L | |||
Sep 24, 2019 | Tue | Regular Season | @ Skaneateles | 6:30 PM | Skaneateles HS Stadium Field | L | |||
Sep 26, 2019 | Thu | Regular Season | @ Manlius Pebble Hill | 4:30 PM | Lower Game Field |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
3:15 PM
|
L | ||
Sep 26, 2019 | Thu | Regular Season | @ Homer | 5:00 PM | Homer High School | L | |||
Sep 30, 2019 | Mon | Regular Season | @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) | 5:00 PM | Stadium |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
3:30 PM
|
L | ||
Oct 2, 2019 | Wed | Regular Season | @ Westhill | 4:30 PM | Westhill High School | L | |||
POSTPONED Oct 5, 2019 | Sat | Regular Season (Game) | @ Bishop Grimes | 1:00 PM | 3:05 PM | Bishop Grimes Varsity Soccer Field | L | ||
Oct 9, 2019 | Wed | Regular Season | LaFayette (LaF/OCS) | 4:30 PM | Cato CIMARF-Soccer Field | L | |||
Oct 10, 2019 | Thu | Regular Season | Bishop Grimes | 6:00 PM | Cato-Meridian Football Field | L | |||
Oct 11, 2019 | Fri | Regular Season | @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) | 4:00 PM | A-P-W Elementary School | L | |||
Oct 12, 2019 | Sat | Regular Season | @ Bishop Grimes | 10:00 AM | Bishop Grimes Varsity Soccer Field | L | |||
Oct 15, 2019 | Tue | Regular Season | @ Mexico | 6:30 PM | Mexico HS #1-Stadium Field | L | |||
Oct 15, 2019 | Tue | Regular Season | @ Pulaski | 7:00 PM | Pulaski H S |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
3:15 PM
|
L | ||
Oct 16, 2019 | Wed | Regular Season | @ Marcellus | 4:30 PM | Marcellus Stadium Field | L | |||
Oct 17, 2019 | Thu | Regular Season | @ Bishop Ludden | 6:00 PM | Bishop Ludden H S |
Departure Point:
HS
Departure Time:
4:45 PM
|
L | ||
Oct 18, 2019 | Fri | Regular Season | Cazenovia | 4:30 PM | Hannibal H S | L | |||
Oct 18, 2019 | Fri |
Regular Season
|
Fabius-Pompey | 4:30 PM | Cato CIMARF-Soccer Field | L | |||
Oct 19, 2019 | Sat | Regular Season | Phoenix | 10:00 AM | Cato-Meridian Football Field |
Departure Time:
3:30 PM
|
L | ||
Oct 19, 2019 | Sat | Regular Season | @ Jordan-Elbridge | 12:00 PM | JEHS Stadium | L |
Date: 2024-09-06