Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Mexico (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Blue) (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Chittenango (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (JV "B") (5:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Weedsport (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Homer (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Oneida (5:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Canastota (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Hamilton (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (1:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Solvay (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Solvay (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cortland, Solvay @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cortland, Solvay @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cortland, Solvay @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cortland, Solvay @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Marcellus (6:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (4:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Solvay (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Solvay (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Central Valley Academy (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Lowville (12:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Cross Country
(G) JV Volleyball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 17, 2024: (B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Cortland (5:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Cortland (5:15 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Bishop Ludden, Hannibal, Jordan-Elbridge, Solvay, Onondaga Central, Living Word Academy, LaFayette, Bishop Grimes, Syracuse Academy of Science, Mexico, Skaneateles, Homer, Cortland, Weedsport @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Westhill (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Homer (Blue) (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Game Day - Fall Season) Varsity Cheerleading
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Pulaski (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Weedsport (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) V Football v. Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (1:30 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) V Football v. TBD (TBD)
17