Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Phoenix (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer West Genesee, New Hartford @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer West Genesee, New Hartford @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Marcellus (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:15 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Camden (5:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Otselic Valley (OV Vikings) (3:00 PM) "DeRuyter Blast Off Tournament" DeRuyter: DeRuyter Main Field
(B) V Golf v. Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ South Jefferson (6:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD) DeRuyter: DeRuyter Main Field
(G) V Field Hockey @ Oneida (10:30 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Cortland (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Marcellus (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Homer (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Nottingham Pool
(B) V Soccer v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Mexico (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hannibal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Westhill (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Cicero-North Syracuse, West Genesee, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, Auburn, Oneida, Westhill, Homer, Central Square, Skaneateles @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Syracuse Academy of Science (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Marcellus (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. General Brown (1:30 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Homer (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Solvay (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Weedsport (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cortland (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Homer (5:15 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Westhill (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Lowville (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (1:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Phoenix (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Mexico (4:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Whitesboro (5:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hannibal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Indian River (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Indian River (5:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cortland, Phoenix @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cortland, Phoenix @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cortland, Phoenix @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cortland, Phoenix @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Gold) (5:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mexico (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Homer (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cortland (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Cortland (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cortland (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Pulaski (10:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Liverpool (11:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Mexico (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Blue) (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Chittenango (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (JV "B") (5:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Weedsport (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Homer (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Oneida (5:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Canastota (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Hamilton (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (1:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
13