Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Indian River (6:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Auburn (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Nottingham (Cheerleading (Fall)) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Nottingham (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Cortland, Auburn @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Pavilion (12:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Pavilion (1:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics @ Utica Proctor (1:45 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
(G) V Gymnastics @ Whitesboro (1:45 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Midlakes (3:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Midlakes (4:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Central Square (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. West Genesee (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. West Genesee (5:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
(B) JV Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oswego (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oswego (12:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics v. East Syracuse Minoa (ESM/Lpool) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Nottingham, Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa, Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Nottingham, Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Nottingham (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Rome Free Academy (Fall) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Rome Free Academy (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fulton (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Auburn (white) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corcoran (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Watertown (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Watertown (Fall) (6:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Watertown (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball East Syracuse Minoa, Living Word Academy, Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Baldwinsville, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (TBD)
17