Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Jamesville-Dewitt, Oswego, Auburn, Auburn (White) @ Fulton (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Oswego, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Fulton (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Carthage (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:45 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ TBD (8:00 AM) Central Square: Baldwinsville High School
(B) JV Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (9:30 AM) Rome Free Academy: Jamesville Dewitt High School
(B) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Carthage (12:30 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Indian River (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf Oswego, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn (White) @ Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Central Square (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Oswego @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Oswego @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Fulton (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Cicero-North Syracuse, West Genesee, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, Auburn, Cazenovia, Oneida, Westhill, Homer, Skaneateles @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (9:30 AM) Central Square: Jamesville-Dewitt High School
(B) JV Football @ Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Liverpool (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Liverpool (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Liverpool (ORANGE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fulton (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton @ TBD (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (4:15 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Fowler High School
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Fowler (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fulton (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt, Phoenix, Fulton, Oswego, Indian River, Fayetteville-Manlius, Mexico (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mexico (TBD)
(B) JV Football @ Fulton (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mexico (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (1:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Corcoran (Corcoran Modified Football) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fowler (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Nottingham (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Whitesboro (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (6:30 PM) Central Square: Whitesboro High School
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Cortland (9:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (11:30 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Indian River (6:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Auburn (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Nottingham (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Nottingham (Cheerleading (Fall)) (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Cortland, Auburn @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Pavilion (12:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Pavilion (1:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics @ Whitesboro (1:45 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics @ Utica Proctor (1:45 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
(B) JV Volleyball @ Midlakes (3:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Midlakes (4:30 PM)
13