Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Indian River (6:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Auburn (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Nottingham (Cheerleading (Fall)) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Nottingham (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Cortland, Auburn @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Pavilion (12:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Pavilion (1:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics @ Utica Proctor (1:45 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
(G) V Gymnastics @ Whitesboro (1:45 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Midlakes (3:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Midlakes (4:30 PM)