Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Central Square (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. West Genesee (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. West Genesee (5:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
(B) JV Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oswego (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oswego (12:00 PM)