Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Liverpool (ORANGE) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fulton (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton @ TBD (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (4:15 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Fowler High School
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Fowler (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fulton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mexico (TBD)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt, Phoenix, Fulton, Oswego, Indian River, Fayetteville-Manlius, Mexico (TBD)
(B) JV Football @ Fulton (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mexico (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (1:00 PM)