Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 10
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Indian River (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf Oswego, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn (White) @ Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Central Square (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Oswego @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Oswego @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Fulton (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Cicero-North Syracuse, West Genesee, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, Auburn, Cazenovia, Oneida, Westhill, Homer, Skaneateles @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (9:30 AM) Central Square: Jamesville-Dewitt High School
(G) JV Soccer @ Liverpool (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Liverpool (10:00 AM)