Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Oswego, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Carthage (6:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (TBD) Rome Free Academy: Jamesville Dewitt High School
(B) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (9:30 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Indian River (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) @ Central Square (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. South Jefferson (TBD) Central Square: Jamesville-Dewitt High School
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (9:30 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Liverpool (ORANGE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fulton (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fulton (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mexico (TBD)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt, Phoenix, Fulton, Oswego, Indian River, Fayetteville-Manlius, Mexico (TBD)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mexico (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (1:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Corcoran (Corcoran Modified Football) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fowler (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Cortland (9:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (11:30 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, TBD (5:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Pavilion (12:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Pavilion (1:30 PM)
13