Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. East Syracuse Minoa, TBD (5:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Pavilion (12:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Pavilion (1:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) @ Central Square (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square - Maroon) v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Nottingham (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Central Square- White) v. Auburn (white) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corcoran (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Watertown (5:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17