Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football (Thunder) @ Fonda-Fultonville (TBD)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Clinton (TBD)
POSTPONED: (B) V Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:30 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (11:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer (Thunder) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) v. Clinton (5:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Little Falls (7:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Notre Dame, Utica (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Rome Free Academy (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Thunder) @ Westhill (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Whitesboro (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Whitesboro (10:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Whitesboro (10:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) @ Whitesboro (10:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Whitesboro (10:30 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Westhill (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Camden (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Oneida (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Camden (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Oneida (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) v. Camden (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Camden (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Camden (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Camden (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Holland Patent, Camden @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(G) V Cross Country Holland Patent, Camden @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Holland Patent, Camden @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) V Cross Country Holland Patent, Camden @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) V Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Camden (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Little Falls (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Camden (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Utica Proctor (JFK) (TBD)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Thunder) @ Oneida (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oneida (10:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Oneida (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oneida (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Whitesboro (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Utica Proctor @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Utica Proctor @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. New Hartford (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (Thunder) v. Holland Patent (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Camden (5:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Notre Dame, Utica (10:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football (Thunder) @ Camden (6:30 PM)
13