Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer @ Trumansburg (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Trumansburg (5:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (7:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Corning-Painted Post: C P P High School
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD) Union Springs: U S M S and H S
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Tioga (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Dryden, Whitney Point @ Moravia (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Dryden, Whitney Point @ Moravia (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Dryden, Whitney Point @ Moravia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Dryden, Whitney Point @ Moravia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Watkins Glen (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Tioga (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Newfield (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Dryden (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Dryden (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Notre Dame, Elmira (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Wellsville (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Watkins Glen (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Watkins Glen (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Newfield (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Trumansburg (6:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Dryden, Notre Dame, Elmira, Odessa-Montour @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Notre Dame, Elmira, TBD, Dryden @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Dryden, Odessa-Montour, Notre Dame, Elmira @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Notre Dame, Elmira, Dryden, Odessa-Montour @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Whitney Point (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Watkins Glen (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Whitney Point (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Trumansburg (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Newfield (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Newfield (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Dryden (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Trumansburg (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Newfield (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Lansing (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Newfield (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Notre Dame, Elmira (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Notre Dame, Elmira, Moravia, TBD, Whitney Point @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Notre Dame, Elmira, Moravia, Odessa-Montour, Whitney Point @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Notre Dame, Elmira, Moravia, Odessa-Montour, Whitney Point @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Notre Dame, Elmira, Moravia, TBD, Whitney Point @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Tioga (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Tioga (6:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Notre Dame, Elmira (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Tioga (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Lansing (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Groton (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Moravia (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Unatego (1:30 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Newark Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Newark Valley (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Odessa-Montour (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Newfield (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Watkins Glen (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Notre Dame, Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Watkins Glen (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Watkins Glen (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Watkins Glen (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Newfield (1:30 PM)
13