Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Homer (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Homer (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Mexico (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Jordan-Elbridge @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Homer (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Cortland (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oneida (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oneida (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (11:00 AM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(B) JV Soccer v. Oneida (11:15 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oneida (1:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Westhill (5:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hannibal (6:00 PM) Cato-Meridian: Cato-Meridian Stadium
(B) V Soccer v. Cortland (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Cazenovia, Cortland, Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Cazenovia, Cortland, Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Cazenovia, Cortland, Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Cazenovia, Cortland, Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Syracuse City (East) (5:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Fowler High School Stadium
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Whitesboro (Fall), Sandy Creek (Gameday Cheer-Fall) @ Oriskany (Fall) (TBD)
(G) JV Soccer v. Westhill (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Whitesboro (12:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Westhill (2:15 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (5:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ LaFayette (Southern Hills Storm) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Solvay (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Cross Country
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/FM Gymnastics) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Canastota (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Indian River (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (TBD) Hannibal: Hannibal Kenney M S
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Watertown (Fall), Waterville (Fall), West Genesee (Fall) @ Hannibal (Fall) (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Canastota (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Lowville (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Lowville (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (12:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cortland (Purple) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Indian River (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country Phoenix, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) V Cross Country Phoenix, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Phoenix, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Phoenix, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Homer (4:30 PM)
Meet - Girls (Fall) Varsity Cheerleading
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Fulton (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Fall) (TBD)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Hannibal (9:30 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Fulton (5:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
30
Oct 30, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Football v. TBD (TBD)
2
Nov 2, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (TBD) Chittenango: OCC-SRC Arena
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
17