Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
May 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
44
1
May 1, 2016
2
May 2, 2016
(B) V Lacrosse @ Whitesboro (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cortland (6:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2016
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2016
(G) V Golf v. Central Square (3:30 PM)
5
May 5, 2016
(G) V Golf v. Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Fabius-Pompey: Fabius-Pompey H S
(B) V Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
6
May 6, 2016
(G) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Marcellus (3:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2016
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Rome Free Academy (2:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Canastota (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Whitesboro (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
44
45
8
May 8, 2016
9
May 9, 2016
(G) V Golf v. Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Mexico (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Tully (7:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2016
(B) JV Baseball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Cortland (Purple) (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Beaudry Park, Cortland
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. TBD (6:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED RAMS) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Clinton (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) Westhill: Onondaga Hill Middle School
(B) JV Baseball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
13
May 13, 2016
(B) JV Baseball @ Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM Rees Field
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2016
(B) V Baseball v. Mexico (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Mexico (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ Mexico (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
45
46
15
May 15, 2016
16
May 16, 2016
(B) JV Baseball @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Fulton (4:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Fulton (6:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2016
(B) V Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Cortland: Barry ES Guido Baseball Field
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Clinton (4:45 PM)
19
May 19, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Homer (4:30 PM)
20
May 20, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2016
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Clinton (TBD)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (2:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Homer (3:00 PM)
46
47
22
May 22, 2016
23
May 23, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2016
(B) V Baseball @ Fulton (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
25
May 25, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
26
May 26, 2016
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
27
May 27, 2016
28
May 28, 2016
47
48
29
May 29, 2016
30
May 30, 2016
31
May 31, 2016
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2016
2
Jun 2, 2016
3
Jun 3, 2016
4
Jun 4, 2016
48