Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
November 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
17
27
Oct 27, 2019
28
Oct 28, 2019
29
Oct 29, 2019
30
Oct 30, 2019
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) V Soccer @ Westhill (7:30 PM) Chittenango: FM High School
31
Oct 31, 2019
1
Nov 1, 2019
2
Nov 2, 2019
17
18
3
Nov 3, 2019
4
Nov 4, 2019
5
Nov 5, 2019
6
Nov 6, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Fabius-Pompey (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
7
Nov 7, 2019
8
Nov 8, 2019
9
Nov 9, 2019
(G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (9:00 AM)
18
19
10
Nov 10, 2019
11
Nov 11, 2019
12
Nov 12, 2019
13
Nov 13, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Cazenovia (5:15 PM)
14
Nov 14, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2019
19
20
17
Nov 17, 2019
18
Nov 18, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 19, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 19, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2019
21
Nov 21, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 21, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. LaFayette (4:30 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2019
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:30 AM)
20
21
24
Nov 24, 2019
25
Nov 25, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mount Markham (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mount Markham (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (5:00 PM)
26
Nov 26, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Bishop Grimes (7TH/8TH Basketball) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
27
Nov 27, 2019
(B) JV Basketball v. Cortland (10:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball v. Cortland (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Notre Dame, Utica (10:30 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Notre Dame, Utica (10:30 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Morrisville-Eaton (12:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Morrisville-Eaton (12:30 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2019
29
Nov 29, 2019
30
Nov 30, 2019
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
(G) JV Volleyball v. Tully (1:00 PM)
Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
21